Class Room Assignments

Home  /  Class Room Assignments

Monday Classes

Studio 1

3:45 Ballet 2B with Mr Nick

5:00 Jazz 2B with Miss Caryn

6:00 Jazz 4 with Miss Caryn

7:00 Ballet 4 with Mr Nick

8:30 Pointe 2 with Mr Nick

Studio 2

4:00 Jazz 1C with Miss Caryn

5:00 Ballet 1C with Mr Nick

6:00 Ballet 2 with Mr Nick

7:00 Jazz 2 with Miss Sierra

Studio 3

4:00 Mini Tap 1 with Miss Sierra

5:00 Mini Ballet 1 with Miss Mary

6:00 Mini Jazz 1 with Miss Meg

7:00 Dance for Theater with Miss Meg

Studio 4

4:00 Hippity Hop Age 3-4 with Miss Mary

5:00 Tap 4 with Miss Sierra

6:00 Tap 2B with Miss Sierra

7:00 Lyrical/Contemporary 3 with Miss Caryn

8:00 Tap 3 with Miss Sierra

Tuesday Classes

Studio 1

4:00 Ballet 1B with Mr Zack

5:00 Jazz 1B with Miss Brittany

6:00 Jazz 1 with Mr Zack

7:00 Ballet 1 with Miss Kelly

8:00 Lyrical/Contemporary 1 with Mr Zack

Studio 2

10:00 Munchkin Movement with Miss Katie C

11:15 Fabulous Feet with Miss Katie C

12:00 Hippity Hop Ages 3-4 with Miss Katie C

5:00 Petite Jazz 1 with Mr Zack

6:00 Petite Tap 1 with Miss Rachel

7:00 Jazz 3 with Mr Zack

8:00 Ballet 3 with Miss Kelly

Studio 3

4:00 Mini Jazz 1 with Miss Brittany

5:00 Mini Ballet 1 with Miss Amanda

6:00 Kidlet Ballet with Miss Kelly

7:00 Lyrical 1A with Miss Brittany

8:00 Tap 1A with Miss Rachel

Studio 4

4:00 Munchkin Movement with Miss Rachel

5:00 Petite Lyrical/Contemporary 2 with Miss Kelly

6:00 Petite Jazz 2 with Miss Brittany

7:00 Petite Ballet 2 with Miss Rachel

Studio 5 

9:30 Tiny Tumble Ages 2-3 with Miss Katie C

10:45 Intro to Acro Ages 4-5 Miss Katie C

12:45 Mini Acro 1 Miss Katie C

4:00 Petite Acro 2 with Miss Amanda

5:00 Petite Acro 1 with Miss Rachel

6:00 Mini Acro 1 with Miss Amanda

7:00 Acro B/C with Miss Amanda

Wednesday Classes

Studio 1

4:00 Ballet Tech 2B with Miss Katie P

5:00 Lyrical/Contemporary 2B with Miss Amanda

6:00 Ballet Tech 1 with Miss Katie P

7:15 Lyrical/Contemporary 1B with Miss Corey

8:00 Hip Hop B with Miss Cassie

Studio 2

4:00 Kidlet Ballet with Miss Amanda

5:00 Petite Ballet 1 with Miss Katie P

6:00 Hip Hop A with Miss Corey

7:00 Lyrical/Contemporary 4 with Miss Amanda

8:00 Ballet Tech 4 with Miss Katie P

Studio 3

4:00 Mini Hip Hop with Miss Cassie

5:00 Kidlet Hip Hop with Miss Cassie

6:00 Petite Hip Hop with Miss Cassie

7:00 Ballet Tech 2 with Miss Katie P

8:00 Lyrical/Contemporary 2 with Miss Corey

Studio 4

5:00 Tap 1-1B with Miss Corey

Studio 5

4:00 Ninjas Ages 4-7 (Boys Acro and Hip Hop) with Miss Corey

6:00 Acro B with Miss Amanda

Thursday Classes

Studio 1

4:00 Petite Hip Hop with Miss Cassie

5:00 Ballet Tech – All Level 1 with Miss Rebecca

6:00 Mini Hip Hop with Miss Cassie

7:15 Hip Hop C with Miss Cassie

8:15 Hip Hop D with Miss Cassie

Studio 2

4:00 Mini Tap 2 with Miss Rachel

5:00 Mini Jazz 2 with Miss Katie P

6:00 Mini Ballet 2 with Miss Rebecca

7:00 Ballet Tech 3 with Miss Rebecca

Studio 3

5:00 Kidlet Hip Hop with Miss Cassie

6:00 Tap 1C with Miss Rachel

7:00 Lyrical/Contemporary 1C with Miss Katie P

Studio 4

5:00 Petite Tap 2 with Miss Rachel

6:00 Ballet 1A with Miss Katie P

7:00 Jazz 1A with Miss Rachel

Studio 5

3:00 Acro C with Miss Amanda

4:00 Mini Acro 1/2 with Miss Amanda

5:00 Acro A with Miss Amanda

6:00 Petite Acro 2 with Miss Amanda

7:00 Acro D with Miss Amanda

Friday Classes

Studio 1

9:00 Mini Ballet with Miss Rebecca

10:00 Mini Jazz with Miss Rachel

Studio 2

6:00 Mini Musical Theater with Miss Rachel

Studio 3

10:00 Munchkin Movement with Miss Rebecca

11:30 Fabulous Feet – Ballet Only with Miss Rachel

5:00 Kidlet Jazz/Tap with Miss Rachel

6:00 Ballet/Tap Combo Age 3-4 with Miss Kelly

Studio 4

4:00 Kidlet/Mini Ballet with Miss Bethany

Studio 5

9:30 Tiny Tumble Ages 2-3 with Miss Rachel

10:45 Intro to Acro Ages 4-5 with Miss Rachel

4:00 Intro to Acro Ages 4-5 with Miss Rachel

Saturday Classes

Studio 1

9:00 Ballet Levels 3-4 with Miss Rebecca

10:15 Pointe 1 with Miss Rebecca

11:15 Ballet ALL Level 1 & 2 with Miss Rebecca

Studio 3

9:00 Tender Toes with Miss Bethany

10:15 Fabulous Feet with Miss Bethany

Studio 4

9:30 Munchkin Movement with Miss Bethany

11:00 Kidlet Ballet with Miss Bethany